Skip to product information
1 of 2

Dracaena 'Dragon Tree Twister' - 4" Pot

Regular price $16.00 USD
Regular price $0.00 USD Sale price $16.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical Name: Dracaena Fragrans

Common Names: Dragon Tree, Twister

The dragon tree is a dracaena with deep green foliage which grows in a spiral from its cane like stem. A great low maintenance and low light plant which makes a great addition to any home or workspace



Sizing Guide

Small Size – 4" Pots

Medium Size – 5" Pots

Large Size – 6" Pots

Shipping Process

We provide a professional, 6-step packing process to ensure that our products are delivered to our customers in pristine condition.

Our Greenhouses

Our warm and clean greenhouses located in California and Florida allow our customers to receive their orders quickly, regardless of where they are located!