Skip to product information
1 of 4

Dracaena Marginata 'Sunshine'

Regular price $34.00 USD
Regular price $0.00 USD Sale price $34.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical Name: Dracaena Marginata 'Sunshine'

Common Name: Dragon Tree

A member of the Dracaena family, this durable plant can easily be mistaken for a palm plant.This carefree plant has thin leaves with vibrant colors. It thrives in a large range of environments and is great for adding a tropical appearance to any room.



Size

Sizing Guide

Small Size – 4" Pots

Medium Size – 5" Pots

Large Size – 6" Pots

Shipping Process

We provide a professional, 6-step packing process to ensure that our products are delivered to our customers in pristine condition.

Our Greenhouses

Our warm and clean greenhouses located in California and Florida allow our customers to receive their orders quickly, regardless of where they are located!