Skip to product information
1 of 2

Hoya 'Curtisii' - 6" Pot

Regular price $45.00 USD
Regular price $0.00 USD Sale price $45.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical Name: Hoya 'Curtisii'

Common Name: Fung Wax Flower

Hoya Curtisii is a miniature Trailing Hoya. This form of Curtisii has small round olive green leaves mottled with grey. The apex is pointed on the thick succulent leaves. This will make a tight mat over the soil surface and then hang down.



Title

Sizing Guide

Small Size – 4" Pots

Medium Size – 5" Pots

Large Size – 6" Pots

Shipping Process

We provide a professional, 6-step packing process to ensure that our products are delivered to our customers in pristine condition.

Our Greenhouses

Our warm and clean greenhouses located in California and Florida allow our customers to receive their orders quickly, regardless of where they are located!